Russia
Date: 2004-12-24

 
Promotion/demotion pairs between leagues 1 and 2
Without qualification matches:
7. Xoxly 28897 PL 10 12 18 - 27  vs. 1. Rebellion in Dreamland 28925 II.2 10 28 46 - 5 
8. STROGINO 28913 PL 10 8 13 - 24  vs. 1. FC Chelyabinsk 28861 II.4 10 28 27 - 12 
Playing qualification matches:
6. Frozen Karelians 28828 PL 10 12 18 - 20  vs. 1. Ural Bears 28840 II.1 10 24 31 - 11 
5. Dolbaki 28858 PL 10 12 23 - 20  vs. 1. FC Headbangers 28799 II.3 10 21 33 - 15 
 
Promotion/demotion pairs between leagues 2 and 3
Without qualification matches:
7. Lokomotiv Vladivostok 28931 II.3 10 11 23 - 38  vs. 1. FC ZheevÁ 28853 III.16 10 30 55 - 4 
7. LA Spartaks 28920 II.2 10 10 18 - 24  vs. 1. FC Baltic 28854 III.15 10 30 46 - 3 
7. Spartak Shelkovo 28934 II.1 10 9 13 - 25  vs. 1. Kit i Volk 28823 III.1 10 30 36 - 7 
7. Pershino 28878 II.4 10 3 10 - 24  vs. 1. FC Leader MR 28908 III.9 10 28 45 - 5 
8. Serpukhov 28886 II.3 10 10 22 - 25  vs. 1. FarEast 28788 III.8 10 28 42 - 6 
8. Hopry 28929 II.1 10 7 5 - 20  vs. 1. Химки 28846 III.3 10 28 38 - 6 
8. ZENIT-Piter 178417 II.2 10 4 5 - 26  vs. 1. Mosenergo 28930 III.11 10 27 45 - 8 
8. Forel 28849 II.4 10 3 6 - 34  vs. 1. ZLO Universal 178423 III.4 10 27 47 - 11 
Playing qualification matches:
6. M$U Stars 28903 II.1 10 9 15 - 20  vs. 1. Rezet United 178409 III.2 10 27 33 - 9 
6. tormoza 28898 II.2 10 11 6 - 15  vs. 1. Korn Family 28873 III.7 10 26 37 - 12 
6. wearyheroes 28864 II.3 10 11 17 - 21  vs. 1. Sword-Bearer 28804 III.12 10 26 30 - 9 
6. Taiga Rollers 28841 II.4 10 12 18 - 32  vs. 1. LokoGiants 178396 III.14 10 26 26 - 5 
5. Shishland 28905 II.2 10 11 11 - 14  vs. 1. Amur 28862 III.5 10 25 27 - 3 
5. School2 28822 II.1 10 12 19 - 24  vs. 1. Violator FC 28813 III.6 10 24 43 - 10 
5. FC Zvezda Irkutsk 28933 II.3 10 12 23 - 25  vs. 1. Kazan Gorillaz 28932 III.13 10 24 37 - 8 
5. Proletarsky Gnev 28856 II.4 10 13 32 - 24  vs. 1. Eagle's wingers 28902 III.10 10 22 36 - 10 
 
Promotion/demotion pairs between leagues 3 and 4
Without qualification matches:
7. vodichseagame 28900 III.6 10 9 10 - 27  vs. 1. FK Tsiganskiy Vokzal 28815 IV.54 10 30 70 - 3 
7. Destiny Children 178442 III.9 10 9 19 - 38  vs. 1. Astera 28894 IV.56 10 30 64 - 4 
7. HT Alina 178455 III.5 10 9 7 - 37  vs. 1. Duke's team 178581 IV.27 10 30 61 - 2 
7. Zlobniy_Team 28949 III.1 10 8 8 - 17  vs. 1. Advoc@tes 178506 IV.60 10 30 53 - 2 
7. Alto 178434 III.7 10 7 10 - 22  vs. 1. Green_Gover 178465 IV.13 10 30 55 - 5 
7. Krivonogie 178541 III.2 10 7 14 - 33  vs. 1. Boroda FC 178559 IV.55 10 30 54 - 6 
7. Rostov-Batya 178462 III.8 10 6 11 - 32  vs. 1. Stilet 178466 IV.44 10 30 50 - 3 
7. FC Volna 178522 III.10 10 6 11 - 54  vs. 1. Ozverin 28877 IV.49 10 30 50 - 3 
7. Yo-Yo 28915 III.12 10 5 15 - 24  vs. 1. FC Dubna 178479 IV.15 10 30 51 - 7 
7. Pacific 28892 III.4 10 5 7 - 18  vs. 1. Meridian 178402 IV.45 10 30 48 - 4 
7. Cocucku 28784 III.11 10 4 9 - 22  vs. 1. Bratsk Frozens 178647 IV.36 10 30 45 - 3 
7. Boloto 178405 III.14 10 4 13 - 34  vs. 1. Хипмобиле 178831 IV.59 10 30 47 - 8 
7. DaMobkaKowalka 178649 III.3 10 4 6 - 38  vs. 1. VORON 28947 IV.31 10 30 42 - 3 
7. Sotos 178625 III.16 10 3 8 - 33  vs. 1. Grasshopper's 178554 IV.24 10 30 46 - 8 
7. Diamond MXM 28868 III.13 10 3 7 - 40  vs. 1. Senkia 178821 IV.57 10 30 43 - 5 
7. FC Kuntsevo 178632 III.15 10 3 5 - 60  vs. 1. Rodina 178827 IV.58 10 30 36 - 4 
8. Sib Rats FC 178700 III.5 10 5 6 - 27  vs. 1. BURATINO 178514 IV.19 10 28 48 - 2 
8. Kislik's Wife Team 178437 III.2 10 4 14 - 35  vs. 1. Hatawa 178673 IV.39 10 28 54 - 9 
8. my_slaves 178475 III.14 10 4 9 - 31  vs. 1. RBULLS 178436 IV.18 10 28 50 - 5 
8. Zinger-sport 28880 III.3 10 4 13 - 53  vs. 1. F.C. Scorpions 28819 IV.26 10 28 50 - 6 
8. S.A.T. 28814 III.10 10 3 10 - 32  vs. 1. Datyie 178411 IV.6 10 28 50 - 10 
8. FC =Zenit= 178603 III.8 10 3 13 - 41  vs. 1. FC Annihilators 178667 IV.38 10 28 47 - 7 
8. Red_Bogatyrs 178692 III.7 10 3 7 - 37  vs. 1. cyberpunk317 178772 IV.51 10 28 43 - 4 
8. FC MikY 178751 III.11 10 3 8 - 45  vs. 1. SpartakRus 178742 IV.47 10 28 43 - 5 
8. Торпедовец 178505 III.1 10 1 6 - 33  vs. 1. kvartal-608 178400 IV.5 10 28 43 - 9 
8. FC GUBKIN 178717 III.12 10 1 1 - 46  vs. 1. Alfa AC 178766 IV.50 10 28 35 - 6 
8. Flying Sheeps 178585 III.9 10 0 0 - 47  vs. 1. Animal Farm 178538 IV.22 10 28 39 - 11 
8. Cpartak 178529 III.4 10 0 0 - 50  vs. 1. NULLTOR 178855 IV.62 10 28 36 - 9 
8. Blue Arrows 178640 III.13 10 0 1 - 54  vs. 1. Pomi d'oro 28881 IV.34 10 27 62 - 8 
8. Dinamo Moscow 178812 III.6 10 0 2 - 59  vs. 1. Kronshtein 178383 IV.37 10 27 59 - 5 
8. Fortuna Kolpino 178731 III.15 10 0 0 - 58  vs. 1. Casual victims 178382 IV.52 10 27 62 - 10 
8. Monolit Omsk 178875 III.16 10 0 0 - 71  vs. 1. FC Meshok's 178474 IV.14 10 27 58 - 9 
Playing qualification matches:
6. Kislik's Aunt Team 178750 III.10 10 6 10 - 21  vs. 1. FC Kolomna 178387 IV.46 10 27 54 - 7 
6. Shoalers 28874 III.3 10 7 20 - 40  vs. 1. Shnurki 178687 IV.41 10 27 49 - 8 
6. hara-pastar 178613 III.16 10 8 8 - 36  vs. 1. Magvay 178440 IV.10 10 27 48 - 7 
6. Koloopayevka FC 28914 III.15 10 8 26 - 31  vs. 1. Crewe 178525 IV.20 10 27 49 - 9 
6. FC Chippolino 28817 III.8 10 9 13 - 30  vs. 1. Khimki FC 178547 IV.23 10 27 49 - 10 
6. Kompass 28863 III.13 10 9 22 - 32  vs. 1. FC Zenit_SPb 178495 IV.17 10 27 42 - 3 
6. SC F13 28848 III.5 10 9 9 - 12  vs. 1. Colargon 178418 IV.7 10 27 47 - 10 
6. CTapblE BOPOHbl 28805 III.2 10 10 14 - 30  vs. 1. MaryJane 178368 IV.1 10 27 48 - 12 
6. Rising Sun 28812 III.4 10 10 10 - 23  vs. 1. Russian elitists 178878 IV.64 10 27 46 - 10 
6. MoscowEagle 28948 III.7 10 10 18 - 24  vs. 1. AC Nicon Ufa 178395 IV.4 10 27 42 - 9 
6. FC KAPOTNJA 178425 III.14 10 11 13 - 13  vs. 1. Cherdak 178615 IV.32 10 27 33 - 5 
6. FC Riga Ratboys 28792 III.12 10 12 11 - 16  vs. 1. FC Vecherka 178681 IV.40 10 27 35 - 9 
6. KrazyDogs 178707 III.9 10 13 20 - 28  vs. 1. Сталинец 178744 IV.48 10 26 38 - 8 
6. Moscow FC 178515 III.6 10 13 20 - 21  vs. 1. TRIaPaTRIa 178530 IV.21 10 26 33 - 8 
6. A Perfect Circle 28911 III.11 10 13 23 - 24  vs. 1. Unics 178428 IV.8 10 26 30 - 7 
6. Shulyavka 28835 III.1 10 14 22 - 22  vs. 1. Vitanta Utd 28832 IV.29 10 26 33 - 11 
5. FC Avalanche 723 28855 III.8 10 9 23 - 37  vs. 1. Team Padonky 178441 IV.28 10 25 39 - 4 
5. Moscow Jailers 28844 III.3 10 9 21 - 26  vs. 1. Cherti Ufa 178599 IV.30 10 25 49 - 15 
5. Astra's Team 178470 III.16 10 11 10 - 19  vs. 1. Go-go 178854 IV.61 10 25 44 - 10 
5. FK Barcelona 28842 III.7 10 12 9 - 19  vs. 1. Simulyanti 178427 IV.9 10 25 44 - 12 
5. CheGuevara 28789 III.2 10 12 24 - 28  vs. 1. FK MZD 178704 IV.43 10 25 42 - 10 
5. Kaiserslautern (M) 178847 III.12 10 12 11 - 10  vs. 1. Torpedo Moscow 178390 IV.3 10 25 37 - 10 
5. fackel 28825 III.9 10 13 24 - 29  vs. 1. VaziliN 178641 IV.35 10 25 30 - 4 
5. Almaty Utd 28889 III.4 10 13 22 - 25  vs. 1. dolorians 178380 IV.2 10 25 31 - 9 
5. CMEPTb 28935 III.14 10 13 22 - 23  vs. 1. Almazik 178452 IV.11 10 25 32 - 11 
5. FC GoonDos 178393 III.11 10 14 22 - 29  vs. 1. EUrus 178830 IV.12 10 25 26 - 5 
5. Nord 178416 III.5 10 14 19 - 23  vs. 1. Big Rabbits 178863 IV.63 10 25 33 - 13 
5. Aby 28879 III.13 10 14 20 - 18  vs. 1. K-Magic 178487 IV.16 10 24 46 - 4 
5. Wild_Moscow_Bears 28945 III.1 10 14 26 - 21  vs. 1. Lukashi 28859 IV.42 10 24 50 - 18 
5. Litr 28786 III.6 10 14 29 - 24  vs. 1. Voroshilov 178561 IV.25 10 24 35 - 6 
5. Tambovskie Volky 28940 III.15 10 15 29 - 23  vs. 1. Yero Vladimir 178628 IV.33 10 23 34 - 16 
5. FC Sausage 28901 III.10 10 18 26 - 25  vs. 1. Korona Yasenevo 178786 IV.53 10 20 31 - 20 
 
Promotion/demotion pairs between leagues 4 and 5
Without qualification matches:
7. lokomax 28919 IV.12 10 12 14 - 10  vs. 1. blg`clan team 615042 V.2 10 30 52 - 4 
7. Umbar Siberia 178370 IV.1 10 12 21 - 32  vs. 1. blg`clan team 615042 V.2 10 30 52 - 4 
7. Berdsk 178870 IV.63 10 12 11 - 23  vs. 1. Samotlor 615084 V.7 10 30 50 - 3 
7. Poshkus' childrens 178820 IV.57 10 11 8 - 18  vs. 1. Samotlor 615084 V.7 10 30 50 - 3 
7. Torpedo-Victoria 178788 IV.53 10 10 16 - 27  vs. 1. Avangard Kazan 615754 V.91 10 30 43 - 5 
7. Asheron Rubin 178825 IV.58 10 10 20 - 33  vs. 1. Avangard Kazan 615754 V.91 10 30 43 - 5 
7. Ateln 28950 IV.33 10 10 17 - 38  vs. 1. Energiya Tver 616886 V.232 10 30 40 - 4 
7. Shinnik 178703 IV.43 10 9 20 - 33  vs. 1. Rubin Vladivostok 616222 V.149 10 30 39 - 6 
7. Warriors of paradise 178509 IV.18 10 9 13 - 28  vs. 1. Zenit Arkhangelsk 616631 V.201 10 30 42 - 11 
7. Primorsky Arrrch 178584 IV.28 10 9 12 - 28  vs. 1. Trans Astrakhan 615367 V.43 10 30 36 - 8 
7. Avacha 178499 IV.17 10 9 10 - 33  vs. 1. Trans Astrakhan 615367 V.43 10 30 36 - 8 
7. JuveXXX 178481 IV.15 10 9 9 - 40  vs. 1. Progress Saratov 616063 V.130 10 30 27 - 4 
7. FC Avost 178749 IV.48 10 8 8 - 18  vs. 1. Dinamo Khabarovsk 615541 V.64 10 30 30 - 8 
7. Blood Warriorz 28951 IV.9 10 8 8 - 27  vs. 1. Dinamo Khabarovsk 615541 V.64 10 30 30 - 8 
7. Ural 178796 IV.54 10 8 10 - 36  vs. 1. Progress Kazan 615523 V.62 10 28 35 - 5 
7. Elite possession 178841 IV.60 10 7 12 - 22  vs. 1. Progress Kazan 615523 V.62 10 28 35 - 5 
7. Norilskiy Nickel 28888 IV.50 10 7 6 - 18  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Ekaterinburg 616235 V.151 10 28 34 - 6 
7. lada Samara 178712 IV.44 10 7 5 - 24  vs. 1. Avangard Omsk 616144 V.140 10 28 39 - 12 
7. Crazy Billy 178845 IV.16 10 7 12 - 36  vs. 1. FS GOBLINS 615095 V.9 10 28 34 - 7 
7. Murzilka 178752 IV.49 10 7 10 - 35  vs. 1. FS GOBLINS 615095 V.9 10 28 34 - 7 
7. Nyktalinth 178808 IV.56 10 7 5 - 35  vs. 1. Rubin Ekaterinburg 615692 V.83 10 28 31 - 5 
7. Chobuts 178738 IV.30 10 6 18 - 28  vs. 1. Rubin Ekaterinburg 615692 V.83 10 28 31 - 5 
7. Preobrazhenscoe 178768 IV.51 10 6 6 - 20  vs. 1. Diana Karelia 616403 V.172 10 28 30 - 4 
7. Lelik_foreva 178740 IV.47 10 6 11 - 26  vs. 1. Avangard Smolensk 616791 V.221 10 28 29 - 6 
7. FC Otradnoe 178651 IV.36 10 6 10 - 30  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Pskov 615279 V.32 10 28 25 - 3 
7. Myaha Hudaldaha 178610 IV.31 10 6 12 - 34  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Pskov 615279 V.32 10 28 25 - 3 
7. volgaa 178414 IV.6 10 6 16 - 42  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Tver 616817 V.224 10 28 27 - 6 
7. Spartak Schelkovo 178727 IV.46 10 6 13 - 39  vs. 1. Kolomna Krasnoyarsk 616086 V.132 10 28 21 - 2 
7. FC Chernogolovka 178669 IV.38 10 6 7 - 33  vs. 1. Kolomna Rostov-on-Don 616719 V.212 10 28 22 - 5 
7. XLteam 178633 IV.34 10 6 8 - 39  vs. 1. Energiya Tomsk 615830 V.100 10 28 23 - 7 
7. Zenit St. 178658 IV.37 10 6 6 - 37  vs. 1. Torpedo Vladivostok 615786 V.95 10 28 21 - 8 
7. Tekstilshchik 28865 IV.24 10 6 13 - 48  vs. 1. Avangard Murmansk 615477 V.56 10 28 24 - 12 
7. Loko Rangers 178848 IV.61 10 6 6 - 41  vs. 1. Avangard Murmansk 615477 V.56 10 28 24 - 12 
7. Barsuk 178876 IV.64 10 6 6 - 42  vs. 1. Lamers FC 615055 V.4 10 27 53 - 9 
7. Toshka 178463 IV.13 10 6 10 - 47  vs. 1. Lamers FC 615055 V.4 10 27 53 - 9 
7. Zorkii 28907 IV.20 10 6 15 - 54  vs. 1. Energiya Omsk 615779 V.94 10 27 44 - 5 
7. Tambov 28827 IV.21 10 5 7 - 15  vs. 1. FC AEM 615119 V.12 10 27 42 - 4 
7. Coked Troopers 178719 IV.45 10 5 9 - 28  vs. 1. FC AEM 615119 V.12 10 27 42 - 4 
7. AMKAR_PERM 178453 IV.11 10 5 9 - 29  vs. 1. Diana Novosibirsk 616243 V.152 10 27 41 - 8 
7. CSKA-2 178860 IV.62 10 5 7 - 29  vs. 1. Metallurg Smolensk 616587 V.195 10 27 37 - 4 
7. Azerd 178591 IV.29 10 5 6 - 30  vs. 1. Snickers 615047 V.3 10 27 40 - 9 
7. FC Mercury 178695 IV.42 10 5 18 - 43  vs. 1. Snickers 615047 V.3 10 27 40 - 9 
7. PAMIR100 178445 IV.10 10 5 13 - 41  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Nakhodka 616557 V.191 10 27 39 - 9 
7. Loko United 178677 IV.39 10 5 13 - 46  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 616278 V.156 10 27 35 - 6 
7. SKA Alma-Ata 28899 IV.5 10 4 14 - 34  vs. 1. Avangard Kazan 616570 V.193 10 27 35 - 6 
7. Chkalovec-1936 178644 IV.35 10 4 6 - 31  vs. 1. Trans Ekaterinburg 615595 V.71 10 27 36 - 10 
7. Licia 178616 IV.32 10 4 6 - 32  vs. 1. Trans Ekaterinburg 615595 V.71 10 27 36 - 10 
7. CREW-CUT's 178420 IV.7 10 4 13 - 40  vs. 1. Progress Kaliningrad 616653 V.203 10 27 35 - 10 
7. Dinamo Bryansk 178775 IV.52 10 4 8 - 36  vs. 1. Avangard Kazan 615696 V.84 10 27 33 - 9 
7. MankUn 178549 IV.23 10 4 7 - 40  vs. 1. Avangard Kazan 615696 V.84 10 27 33 - 9 
7. Buyan FC 178832 IV.59 10 4 15 - 49  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Vladivostok 616059 V.129 10 27 35 - 14 
7. 99RUS 178580 IV.27 10 4 11 - 45  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Arkhangelsk 615410 V.48 10 27 30 - 9 
7. Mamonty 28884 IV.19 10 4 7 - 42  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Arkhangelsk 615410 V.48 10 27 30 - 9 
7. Rubin 178563 IV.25 10 4 3 - 39  vs. 1. Monolit Yekaterinburg 616741 V.214 10 27 29 - 9 
7. North Mills 178688 IV.41 10 4 9 - 48  vs. 1. Kosmos Saratov 615604 V.72 10 27 29 - 10 
7. Azerrail 178426 IV.8 10 3 14 - 29  vs. 1. Kosmos Saratov 615604 V.72 10 27 29 - 10 
7. Heroin 178381 IV.2 10 3 14 - 38  vs. 1. Metallurg Smolensk 615813 V.98 10 27 22 - 4 
7. Seria 178535 IV.22 10 3 10 - 36  vs. 1. Zenit Moscow 615449 V.53 10 27 31 - 14 
7. Mirea United FC 178683 IV.40 10 3 14 - 41  vs. 1. Zenit Moscow 615449 V.53 10 27 31 - 14 
7. Horizonth 178386 IV.3 10 3 4 - 31  vs. 1. Rotor Nizhni Novgorod 616666 V.205 10 27 30 - 13 
7. FC Napcop 178804 IV.55 10 3 8 - 40  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Saratov 615544 V.65 10 27 26 - 9 
7. Ohta 178571 IV.26 10 3 9 - 43  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Saratov 615544 V.65 10 27 26 - 9 
7. AC Pushkin 28912 IV.4 10 3 8 - 45  vs. 1. Kolomna Murmansk 615533 V.63 10 27 22 - 7 
7. FK Dreamers 178676 IV.14 10 3 8 - 46  vs. 1. Kolomna Murmansk 615533 V.63 10 27 22 - 7 
8. Metallurg Boxit 28795 IV.53 10 7 11 - 29  vs. 1. Energiya Perm 615422 V.49 10 27 17 - 3 
8. Kukish 178839 IV.60 10 6 10 - 28  vs. 1. Energiya Perm 615422 V.49 10 27 17 - 3 
8. artemiis 178583 IV.28 10 6 8 - 35  vs. 1. Monolit Khabarovsk 615711 V.86 10 27 19 - 6 
8. FC Dr.O'Chila 178604 IV.30 10 6 19 - 47  vs. 1. Monolit Khabarovsk 615711 V.86 10 27 19 - 6 
8. BUcK 178869 IV.63 10 5 8 - 19  vs. 1. Torpedo Blagoveschensk 615744 V.90 10 26 35 - 6 
8. ZSKA SPB 178815 IV.57 10 5 10 - 28  vs. 1. Torpedo Blagoveschensk 615744 V.90 10 26 35 - 6 
8. AVANGARD2 178739 IV.47 10 4 9 - 27  vs. 1. Dinamo Irkutsk 616580 V.194 10 26 29 - 3 
8. Crazy Botans 178798 IV.54 10 4 8 - 27  vs. 1. Zenit Voronezh 616492 V.183 10 26 31 - 8 
8. Asilyok 178639 IV.35 10 4 5 - 30  vs. 1. Monolit Pskov 616414 V.173 10 26 30 - 7 
8. Lokomotiv 5 178617 IV.32 10 4 6 - 32  vs. 1. Monolit Krasnoyarsk 615265 V.30 10 26 27 - 4 
8. Fast rockets 178779 IV.52 10 4 4 - 37  vs. 1. Monolit Krasnoyarsk 615265 V.30 10 26 27 - 4 
8. Vityaz 178634 IV.34 10 4 2 - 41  vs. 1. Spartak Rostov-on-Don 615209 V.23 10 26 35 - 13 
8. Medved 178747 IV.48 10 3 5 - 24  vs. 1. Spartak Rostov-on-Don 615209 V.23 10 26 35 - 13 
8. Kogalym 178728 IV.46 10 3 13 - 39  vs. 1. Spartak Nakhodka 616230 V.150 10 26 27 - 5 
8. Sportstar 178858 IV.62 10 3 11 - 37  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Nizhni Novgorod 615805 V.97 10 26 26 - 5 
8. TramaL 178523 IV.20 10 3 9 - 41  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Voronezh 616312 V.161 10 26 26 - 7 
8. shangri-la 28875 IV.8 10 3 4 - 36  vs. 1. Kosmos Astrakhan 616709 V.210 10 26 24 - 5 
8. GloriaKrsn 178432 IV.9 10 3 7 - 42  vs. 1. Dinamo Ivanovo 616809 V.223 10 26 24 - 5 
8. Borovik FC 28800 IV.7 10 3 2 - 40  vs. 1. Rubin Ivanovo 615291 V.33 10 26 23 - 5 
8. Arsenal UN 178660 IV.37 10 3 8 - 47  vs. 1. Rubin Ivanovo 615291 V.33 10 26 23 - 5 
8. Paul&Shark 178835 IV.59 10 3 13 - 54  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Tomsk 615260 V.29 10 26 22 - 4 
8. FC Tyumen 178593 IV.29 10 3 10 - 51  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Tomsk 615260 V.29 10 26 22 - 4 
8. Killers2005 178682 IV.40 10 3 7 - 48  vs. 1. Avangard Kazan 616439 V.177 10 26 22 - 4 
8. F.C. Spartak Moscow 178706 IV.43 10 3 6 - 47  vs. 1. Monolit Arkhangelsk 616760 V.217 10 26 26 - 9 
8. Gatchina 178611 IV.31 10 3 6 - 50  vs. 1. Zenit Saratov 616268 V.155 10 26 21 - 4 
8. Ararat Moscow 178446 IV.10 10 3 4 - 48  vs. 1. Metallurg Astrakhan 615674 V.81 10 26 20 - 7 
8. Wolgsky Alligators 178531 IV.21 10 3 3 - 52  vs. 1. Metallurg Astrakhan 615674 V.81 10 26 20 - 7 
8. fedorfedor 178478 IV.14 10 3 8 - 61  vs. 1. Rubin Murmansk 616527 V.188 10 25 39 - 10 
8. Аркаим 178814 IV.56 10 2 8 - 36  vs. 1. Energiya Tver 616447 V.178 10 25 34 - 5 
8. Zvezda Irkutsk 178449 IV.11 10 2 9 - 51  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Nizhni Novgorod 615274 V.31 10 25 39 - 11 
8. Chkalovec- 1936 178764 IV.50 10 1 3 - 25  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Nizhni Novgorod 615274 V.31 10 25 39 - 11 
8. ZidaLOZ 178623 IV.33 10 1 5 - 31  vs. 1. Flying Elephants 615033 V.1 10 25 39 - 12 
8. KS Samara 178691 IV.41 10 1 7 - 37  vs. 1. Flying Elephants 615033 V.1 10 25 39 - 12 
8. FC Kursk 178801 IV.55 10 1 7 - 41  vs. 1. Spartak Vladivostok 616341 V.164 10 25 35 - 8 
8. VFCarsenal 178544 IV.23 10 1 7 - 43  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Perm 615334 V.38 10 25 33 - 9 
8. Факел 178564 IV.25 10 1 2 - 43  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Perm 615334 V.38 10 25 33 - 9 
8. Zenit Champion 178773 IV.51 10 1 4 - 47  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Kaliningrad 616310 V.160 10 25 33 - 9 
8. Спартак 178539 IV.22 10 1 5 - 52  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Volgograd 616389 V.170 10 25 34 - 11 
8. P.O.W. 178650 IV.36 10 1 7 - 55  vs. 1. Kolomna Smolensk 616181 V.144 10 25 32 - 9 
8. Mashuk 178716 IV.44 10 1 4 - 52  vs. 1. Dinamo Ekaterinburg 616748 V.215 10 25 29 - 6 
8. VCteam 28820 IV.4 10 1 2 - 51  vs. 1. Dinamo Volgograd 616677 V.206 10 25 38 - 16 
8. FC_SuperBeel 178699 IV.42 10 1 4 - 56  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Magnitogorsk 616869 V.230 10 25 32 - 10 
8. FC Kamchia 178678 IV.39 10 0 7 - 29  vs. 1. Dinamo Murmansk 616757 V.216 10 25 29 - 7 
8. AMF 178721 IV.45 10 0 3 - 31  vs. 1. Diana Kaliningrad 615576 V.69 10 25 34 - 13 
8. Spartak (Ekaterinburg) 178507 IV.18 10 0 11 - 43  vs. 1. Diana Kaliningrad 615576 V.69 10 25 34 - 13 
8. VikaWeb 178498 IV.17 10 0 5 - 43  vs. 1. Kosmos Rostov-on-Don 616191 V.146 10 25 28 - 7 
8. Retro-FM 178871 IV.64 10 0 3 - 44  vs. 1. Zenit Tver 615248 V.28 10 25 26 - 5 
8. Novchik 28785 IV.15 10 0 6 - 48  vs. 1. Zenit Tver 615248 V.28 10 25 26 - 5 
8. JKL! 178401 IV.5 10 0 5 - 47  vs. 1. Energiya Krasnoyarsk 615365 V.42 10 25 27 - 7 
8. LOKO мориса 178823 IV.58 10 0 4 - 48  vs. 1. Energiya Krasnoyarsk 615365 V.42 10 25 27 - 7 
8. FC Electrovoz 178555 IV.24 10 0 5 - 51  vs. 1. Dinamo Perm 615398 V.46 10 25 35 - 16 
8. FC Spartak Moscow 178758 IV.49 10 0 2 - 48  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Kursk 615512 V.61 10 25 35 - 16 
8. Textilshchik 178518 IV.19 10 0 0 - 47  vs. 1. Dinamo Perm 615398 V.46 10 25 35 - 16 
8. avaza 28809 IV.12 10 0 2 - 50  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Kursk 615512 V.61 10 25 35 - 16 
8. Nemezis 178551 IV.13 10 0 3 - 53  vs. 1. Metallurg Blagoveschensk 615632 V.76 10 25 31 - 12 
8. Hovrino 178384 IV.3 10 0 4 - 57  vs. 1. Metallurg Blagoveschensk 615632 V.76 10 25 31 - 12 
8. FAT 178762 IV.6 10 0 1 - 54  vs. 1. Rubin Omsk 615343 V.40 10 25 28 - 11 
8. FK Luch-Energy 178665 IV.38 10 0 4 - 58  vs. 1. Rubin Omsk 615343 V.40 10 25 28 - 11 
8. Dynamo Hooligans 178373 IV.1 10 0 6 - 61  vs. 1. Rotor Perm 616283 V.157 10 25 22 - 5 
8. Ultima 178850 IV.61 10 0 3 - 59  vs. 1. Progress Ekaterinburg 616784 V.220 10 25 32 - 16 
8. Banana Racers 178582 IV.27 10 0 5 - 70  vs. 1. Trans Saratov 616535 V.189 10 25 27 - 11 
8. Remont mozga 178472 IV.2 10 0 1 - 67  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Perm 616072 V.131 10 25 29 - 14 
8. The Return of the Kebab 178574 IV.26 10 0 0 - 66  vs. 1. Avangard Volgograd 616850 V.228 10 25 23 - 8 
8. ZENIT2004 178492 IV.16 10 0 3 - 70  vs. 1. Rubin Nizhni Novgorod 615762 V.92 10 25 20 - 5 
Playing qualification matches:
6. -Supernova 178621 IV.32 10 5 5 - 26  vs. 1. Rubin Nizhni Novgorod 615762 V.92 10 25 20 - 5 
6. ilovepoly 178697 IV.42 10 6 13 - 54  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Saratov 615387 V.45 10 25 19 - 4 
6. Olimpiya 178524 IV.20 10 6 11 - 49  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Saratov 615387 V.45 10 25 19 - 4 
6. FK Kolbasa 178857 IV.62 10 6 13 - 48  vs. 1. Kolomna Magnitogorsk 615557 V.66 10 25 33 - 19 
6. SpbClub 178458 IV.14 10 6 10 - 42  vs. 1. Kolomna Magnitogorsk 615557 V.66 10 25 33 - 19 
6. kikako 178532 IV.21 10 6 12 - 35  vs. 1. Kolomna Pskov 616681 V.207 10 25 26 - 12 
6. Red-white devils 178638 IV.34 10 6 14 - 33  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Rostov-on-Don 615486 V.57 10 25 24 - 10 
6. The Grave-diggers 178512 IV.19 10 7 11 - 40  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Rostov-on-Don 615486 V.57 10 25 24 - 10 
6. Motor 178694 IV.41 10 7 12 - 41  vs. 1. Spartak Yekaterinburg 615296 V.34 10 25 22 - 8 
6. OTcTou noMoeB 178652 IV.36 10 7 11 - 38  vs. 1. Spartak Yekaterinburg 615296 V.34 10 25 22 - 8 
6. Flebustyer 178724 IV.45 10 7 13 - 40  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Khabarovsk 616563 V.192 10 25 22 - 8 
6. F.C. Palkino 178806 IV.55 10 7 15 - 42  vs. 1. -=BigBalls=- 615069 V.5 10 25 22 - 9 
6. Sprint 178849 IV.61 10 7 12 - 35  vs. 1. Rubin St. Petersburg 615402 V.47 10 25 22 - 9 
6. SK Margate 178735 IV.47 10 7 11 - 28  vs. 1. -=BigBalls=- 615069 V.5 10 25 22 - 9 
6. Russian Girlz UFC 178608 IV.31 10 7 13 - 30  vs. 1. Rubin St. Petersburg 615402 V.47 10 25 22 - 9 
6. FC Mashtagi 178493 IV.16 10 7 12 - 27  vs. 1. Progress Nizhni Novgorod 616422 V.174 10 25 17 - 4 
6. Volga_UL38 178575 IV.27 10 8 15 - 50  vs. 1. Avangard Tver 615463 V.55 10 25 17 - 5 
6. manrutd 178759 IV.50 10 8 8 - 28  vs. 1. Avangard Tver 615463 V.55 10 25 17 - 5 
6. Gold dragons 178793 IV.54 10 8 12 - 32  vs. 1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 616165 V.142 10 25 22 - 12 
6. yukiteam 178606 IV.11 10 8 13 - 32  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Nizhni Novgorod 615679 V.82 10 25 18 - 8 
6. Dmitrov sity 178664 IV.38 10 8 12 - 25  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Nizhni Novgorod 615679 V.82 10 25 18 - 8 
6. CerberuZ 178419 IV.7 10 8 19 - 30  vs. 1. Kolomna Ekaterinburg 616461 V.179 10 24 38 - 4 
6. xpk2k 178643 IV.35 10 8 18 - 26  vs. 1. Lokomotiv St. Petersburg 616255 V.154 10 24 29 - 6 
6. DruMorG 178834 IV.59 10 8 15 - 22  vs. 1. Avangard Karelia 615379 V.44 10 24 34 - 12 
6. F.C. Kopeyka 178431 IV.9 10 8 18 - 25  vs. 1. Avangard Karelia 615379 V.44 10 24 34 - 12 
6. abra codabra 28887 IV.22 10 8 18 - 24  vs. 1. Stalex ASN 615137 V.14 10 24 33 - 11 
6. FC Tanais 178771 IV.51 10 9 12 - 40  vs. 1. Stalex ASN 615137 V.14 10 24 33 - 11 
6. Moscow City 178674 IV.39 10 9 13 - 39  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Kursk 616598 V.196 10 24 31 - 9 
6. RUDN 178655 IV.37 10 9 18 - 44  vs. 1. Rubin Karelia 616824 V.225 10 24 29 - 7 
6. FC Art 178485 IV.15 10 9 10 - 35  vs. 1. AC Vyborg 615074 V.6 10 24 30 - 10 
6. Tanden 178543 IV.23 10 9 13 - 34  vs. 1. AC Vyborg 615074 V.6 10 24 30 - 10 
6. Flying Hippopotamus 178502 IV.17 10 9 13 - 32  vs. 1. Zenit Samara 616424 V.175 10 24 30 - 10 
6. Moscva 178715 IV.44 10 9 11 - 28  vs. 1. Kosmos Vladivostok 616862 V.229 10 24 29 - 10 
6. Sokol LFK 178685 IV.40 10 9 11 - 25  vs. 1. Metallurg Murmansk 616873 V.231 10 24 25 - 6 
6. ShurupY 178602 IV.30 10 9 12 - 26  vs. 1. Energiya Astrakhan 616209 V.148 10 24 25 - 7 
6. ФК "Юнитех" 178811 IV.56 10 9 18 - 31  vs. 1. Torpedo Volgograd 615445 V.52 10 24 23 - 5 
6. Уралмаш 178754 IV.49 10 9 13 - 25  vs. 1. Torpedo Volgograd 615445 V.52 10 24 23 - 5 
6. New Metallurg 178590 IV.28 10 9 16 - 25  vs. 1. Dinamo Karelia 615204 V.22 10 24 22 - 4 
6. FC CEFIR 178777 IV.52 10 10 13 - 35  vs. 1. Dinamo Karelia 615204 V.22 10 24 22 - 4 
6. FC Loh Ness 178846 IV.60 10 10 15 - 31  vs. 1. Energiya Khabarovsk 615180 V.19 10 24 26 - 10 
6. KLIMDES 178734 IV.46 10 10 15 - 29  vs. 1. Energiya Khabarovsk 615180 V.19 10 24 26 - 10 
6. levsha 178558 IV.58 10 10 14 - 26  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Ekaterinburg 615725 V.87 10 24 26 - 11 
6. Derbent 178406 IV.5 10 10 11 - 22  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Ekaterinburg 615725 V.87 10 24 26 - 11 
6. Divine Kittenz 178379 IV.2 10 10 13 - 22  vs. 1. Avangard Rostov-on-Don 615432 V.51 10 24 24 - 9 
6. Greeks Forever 178872 IV.64 10 10 16 - 22  vs. 1. Avangard Rostov-on-Don 615432 V.51 10 24 24 - 9 
6. FC Dynamo Spb 28803 IV.10 10 11 13 - 29  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Nakhodka 615227 V.25 10 24 22 - 7 
6. Connection Failed 28918 IV.18 10 11 22 - 35  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Nakhodka 615227 V.25 10 24 22 - 7 
6. Otradnoe Wizards 178557 IV.24 10 11 23 - 29  vs. 1. Zenit Kursk 616111 V.136 10 24 28 - 14 
6. Iskratelecom 178745 IV.48 10 11 14 - 14  vs. 1. Rubin Nizhni Novgorod 616392 V.171 10 24 22 - 8 
6. FC CMEPTb BPArAM 178594 IV.29 10 11 22 - 21  vs. 1. Kosmos Rostov-on-Don 616506 V.185 10 24 26 - 14 
6. CTPAHA CMEXA 178572 IV.26 10 12 19 - 34  vs. 1. Progress Nizhni Novgorod 615310 V.35 10 24 24 - 13 
6. jwfrommoscow 28830 IV.8 10 12 19 - 30  vs. 1. Progress Nizhni Novgorod 615310 V.35 10 24 24 - 13 
6. FC Bars 178407 IV.6 10 12 18 - 28  vs. 1. Monolit Murmansk 615216 V.24 10 24 21 - 10 
6. FC Smena-84 178374 IV.1 10 12 14 - 21  vs. 1. Monolit Murmansk 615216 V.24 10 24 21 - 10 
6. Gorgeous DeYuMas 178710 IV.43 10 12 24 - 26  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Nizhni Novgorod 616499 V.184 10 24 16 - 5 
6. Perfecta 178822 IV.57 10 12 21 - 21  vs. 1. Torpedo Krasnoyarsk 616472 V.181 10 24 15 - 5 
6. TML 178626 IV.33 10 12 29 - 25  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Omsk 615611 V.73 10 23 26 - 7 
6. Cloche Moscovite 178576 IV.12 10 12 24 - 13  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Omsk 615611 V.73 10 23 26 - 7 
6. Kolobok FC 178789 IV.53 10 13 23 - 32  vs. 1. Dinamo Moscow 616697 V.209 10 23 29 - 11 
6. LOKOHELL 178537 IV.4 10 13 23 - 24  vs. 1. Dinamo Pskov 615352 V.41 10 23 26 - 9 
6. NeVsUnEtE 178868 IV.63 10 13 14 - 14  vs. 1. Dinamo Pskov 615352 V.41 10 23 26 - 9 
6. Strem 178469 IV.13 10 13 25 - 25  vs. 1. Dinamo Omsk 616139 V.139 10 23 23 - 6 
6. FC Port Tarsis 178566 IV.25 10 15 15 - 18  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 615423 V.50 10 23 21 - 4 
6. FC AlGol 178388 IV.3 10 15 31 - 18  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 615423 V.50 10 23 21 - 4 
5. CKA Rostov 178661 IV.37 10 9 8 - 29  vs. 1. Kosmos Kazan 615457 V.54 10 23 32 - 17 
5. Destroyer's 178513 IV.7 10 9 21 - 27  vs. 1. Kosmos Kazan 615457 V.54 10 23 32 - 17 
5. Uran MSU 28924 IV.35 10 10 14 - 28  vs. 1. Spartak Novgorod 616640 V.202 10 23 30 - 15 
5. Petrotrest 178711 IV.44 10 10 16 - 25  vs. 1. Metallurg Samara 616190 V.145 10 23 27 - 12 
5. Dimano79 178447 IV.11 10 10 18 - 27  vs. 1. Monolit Magnitogorsk 616172 V.143 10 23 27 - 13 
5. Ekaterina 178500 IV.17 10 10 19 - 28  vs. 1. Monolit Rostov-on-Don 615491 V.58 10 23 19 - 5 
5. Tekstilschik 178542 IV.22 10 10 20 - 27  vs. 1. Monolit Rostov-on-Don 615491 V.58 10 23 19 - 5 
5. P}l{EB 28816 IV.47 10 10 22 - 22  vs. 1. Torpedo Magnitogorsk 616319 V.162 10 23 22 - 9 
5. Juventius 178670 IV.38 10 10 26 - 21  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Moscow 615769 V.93 10 23 20 - 9 
5. Torpedo Vlz 178797 IV.54 10 11 13 - 26  vs. 1. Sportakademklub Moscow 615769 V.93 10 23 20 - 9 
5. Nordica 178765 IV.50 10 11 17 - 26  vs. 1. Tekstilschik Saratov 616252 V.153 10 23 20 - 9 
5. WorldSuck's 178720 IV.45 10 11 11 - 18  vs. 1. Avangard Khabarovsk 615649 V.78 10 23 20 - 12 
5. FC naPag ge6uJloB 178653 IV.36 10 12 17 - 36  vs. 1. Avangard Khabarovsk 615649 V.78 10 23 20 - 12 
5. FC Tver 178755 IV.49 10 12 13 - 31  vs. 1. Playdrums 615132 V.13 10 23 13 - 6 
5. Real Madrid club de footbal 178840 IV.60 10 12 13 - 31  vs. 1. Playdrums 615132 V.13 10 23 13 - 6 
5. Samara Red Wings 178548 IV.23 10 12 16 - 31  vs. 1. Rotor Yekaterinburg 616105 V.135 10 23 13 - 7 
5. Vladob-Winner 178570 IV.26 10 12 21 - 30  vs. 1. Progress Nakhodka 615171 V.18 10 22 42 - 12 
5. FC Klim 178476 IV.14 10 12 24 - 33  vs. 1. Progress Nakhodka 615171 V.18 10 22 42 - 12 
5. chadnovteam 178769 IV.51 10 12 17 - 25  vs. 1. Dinamo Tver 616435 V.176 10 22 40 - 12 
5. NewWave 178780 IV.52 10 12 26 - 31  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Magnitogorsk 615727 V.88 10 22 36 - 11 
5. FC Dynamo Moscow 1923 178680 IV.40 10 12 24 - 25  vs. 1. Avtomobilist Magnitogorsk 615727 V.88 10 22 36 - 11 
5. Rainbow FC 178592 IV.29 10 12 30 - 21  vs. 1. Dinamo Ekaterinburg 616603 V.197 10 22 32 - 10 
5. red arrow 178748 IV.48 10 13 9 - 18  vs. 1. Trans Pskov 615663 V.80 10 22 27 - 6 
5. Krisit Inc. 178859 IV.6 10 13 23 - 31  vs. 1. Trans Pskov 615663 V.80 10 22 27 - 6 
5. Dobroten 178874 IV.64 10 13 13 - 19  vs. 1. Energiya Smolensk 616093 V.133 10 22 26 - 5 
5. Zwenigorod 178612 IV.31 10 13 17 - 22  vs. 1. Progress Astrakhan 616158 V.141 10 22 34 - 15 
5. BratPals 178619 IV.32 10 13 26 - 31  vs. 1. Avangard Moscow 615234 V.26 10 22 25 - 7 
5. Frigo 28806 IV.9 10 13 25 - 29  vs. 1. Avangard Moscow 615234 V.26 10 22 25 - 7 
5. Al-team 178377 IV.2 10 13 18 - 21  vs. 1. Zenit Yekaterinburg 616835 V.226 10 22 29 - 12 
5. CuBuPb 178444 IV.10 10 13 18 - 21  vs. 1. Zenit Khabarovsk 615246 V.27 10 22 28 - 11 
5. FC Zalivaiky 178456 IV.12 10 13 20 - 23  vs. 1. Zenit Khabarovsk 615246 V.27 10 22 28 - 11 
5. Chelomey 178733 IV.46 10 13 22 - 25  vs. 1. FC Grundivine 615104 V.10 10 22 30 - 14 
5. Region_28 178708 IV.43 10 13 26 - 29  vs. 1. FC Grundivine 615104 V.10 10 22 30 - 14 
5. Impuls 178837 IV.59 10 13 13 - 13  vs. 1. Energiya Moscow 616202 V.147 10 22 30 - 14 
5. Zvezda Khv 28845 IV.21 10 13 23 - 18  vs. 1. Energiya Astrakhan 616843 V.227 10 22 27 - 12 
5. Golden Horn 178579 IV.27 10 13 17 - 10  vs. 1. Nasumion 615091 V.8 10 22 21 - 6 
5. Balashikha crew 178817 IV.57 10 14 10 - 15  vs. 1. Nasumion 615091 V.8 10 22 21 - 6 
5. FC Nike United 178404 IV.5 10 14 15 - 20  vs. 1. Spartak Magnitogorsk 615158 V.16 10 22 20 - 5 
5. fox501 178398 IV.4 10 14 14 - 16  vs. 1. Spartak Magnitogorsk 615158 V.16 10 22 20 - 5 
5. Balakovo 178865 IV.63 10 14 17 - 15  vs. 1. Rubin Murmansk 615820 V.99 10 22 29 - 15 
5. CrazyHornets 178828 IV.58 10 14 23 - 20  vs. 1. Trans Moscow 616367 V.168 10 22 25 - 11 
5. Pontius Pilate 178552 IV.24 10 14 27 - 24  vs. 1. Diana Moscow 615320 V.37 10 22 19 - 5 
5. Trudovie Rezervy 178491 IV.16 10 15 19 - 27  vs. 1. Diana Moscow 615320 V.37 10 22 19 - 5 
5. ChessRunners 178508 IV.18 10 15 20 - 28  vs. 1. Monolit Vladivostok 616687 V.208 10 22 23 - 10 
5. FC Spartak Zelenograd 178809 IV.56 10 15 20 - 28  vs. 1. Diana Omsk 616623 V.200 10 22 17 - 4 
5. Alexru FC 178790 IV.53 10 15 18 - 24  vs. 1. Progress Kazan 615314 V.36 10 22 24 - 12 
5. Stoned and Drunk 178589 IV.28 10 15 20 - 24  vs. 1. Progress Kazan 615314 V.36 10 22 24 - 12 
5. Solnishko 178690 IV.41 10 15 24 - 28  vs. 1. Rubin Tver 616328 V.163 10 22 24 - 12 
5. Tomsk 178672 IV.39 10 15 28 - 29  vs. 1. Dinamo Smolensk 615630 V.75 10 22 21 - 10 
5. FC Morleys 178605 IV.30 10 15 30 - 30  vs. 1. Dinamo Smolensk 615630 V.75 10 22 21 - 10 
5. Dinamo St 178521 IV.20 10 15 22 - 21  vs. 1. Zenit Vladivostok 615146 V.15 10 22 20 - 10 
5. Urugula 178565 IV.25 10 15 26 - 24  vs. 1. Zenit Vladivostok 615146 V.15 10 22 20 - 10 
5. AkBars 178454 IV.1 10 15 29 - 27  vs. 1. Energiya St. Petersburg 615590 V.70 10 22 19 - 9 
5. FC Keeper 178511 IV.19 10 15 19 - 16  vs. 1. Energiya St. Petersburg 615590 V.70 10 22 19 - 9 
5. FC Samotlor-2004 178852 IV.61 10 15 23 - 20  vs. 1. Rotor St. Petersburg 616357 V.166 10 22 18 - 8 
5. FC San-Maria 178803 IV.55 10 15 21 - 17  vs. 1. Lokomotiv Astrakhan 616466 V.180 10 22 20 - 11 
5. Pqshq 178484 IV.15 10 15 28 - 24  vs. 1. Progress Krasnoyarsk 616778 V.219 10 22 20 - 14 
5. BRR ART 178862 IV.62 10 15 32 - 28  vs. 1. Progress Magnitogorsk 616288 V.158 10 22 16 - 10 
5. GREY_Spb 178464 IV.13 10 15 21 - 16  vs. 1. Energiya Krasnoyarsk 615184 V.20 10 21 32 - 13 
5. Kalinin Allstars 28810 IV.8 10 15 23 - 17  vs. 1. Energiya Krasnoyarsk 615184 V.20 10 21 32 - 13 
5. FC Izhevsk 178636 IV.34 10 16 24 - 28  vs. 1. Progress Samara 615342 V.39 10 21 28 - 10 
5. Cats in boots 178630 IV.33 10 16 32 - 25  vs. 1. Progress Samara 615342 V.39 10 21 28 - 10 
5. peterstar 178369 IV.3 10 18 20 - 12  vs. 1. Monolit Samara 616125 V.137 10 21 25 - 7 
5. Dynamite United 178702 IV.42 10 19 29 - 17  vs. 1. Energiya Khabarovsk 616732 V.213 10 21 24 - 7 
.       -   vs. 1. Torpedo Irkutsk 616485 V.182 10 21 19 - 7 
.       -   vs. 1. Tekstilschik Khabarovsk 615497 V.59 10 21 24 - 13 
.       -   vs. 1. Avtomobilist Magnitogorsk 615505 V.60 10 21 24 - 13 
.       -   vs. 1. Tekstilschik Khabarovsk 615497 V.59 10 21 24 - 13 
.       -   vs. 1. Avtomobilist Magnitogorsk 615505 V.60 10 21 24 - 13 
.       -   vs. 1. Energiya Kazan 615644 V.77 10 21 16 - 5 
.       -   vs. 1. Energiya Kazan 615644 V.77 10 21 16 - 5 
.       -   vs. 1. Avangard Vladivostok 616375 V.169 10 21 16 - 5 
.       -   vs. 1. Dinamo Saratov 616546 V.190 10 21 16 - 5 
.       -   vs. 1. Kosmos Kursk 615795 V.96 10 21 18 - 9 
.       -   vs. 1. Dinamo Nakhodka 616133 V.138 10 21 20 - 12 
.       -   vs. 1. Zenit Vladivostok 616711 V.211 10 21 12 - 6 
.       -   vs. 1. Progress Chelyabinsk 615659 V.79 10 21 13 - 8 
.       -   vs. 1. Progress Chelyabinsk 615659 V.79 10 21 13 - 8 
.       -   vs. 1. Energiya Volgograd 616773 V.218 10 20 36 - 16 
.       -   vs. 1. Spartak Novgorod 616515 V.186 10 20 25 - 7 
.       -   vs. 1. Kosmos Tomsk 616348 V.165 10 20 33 - 16 
.       -   vs. 1. Monolit Moscow 615704 V.85 10 20 32 - 15 
.       -   vs. 1. Monolit Moscow 615704 V.85 10 20 32 - 15 
.       -   vs. 1. Torpedo Nakhodka 616295 V.159 10 20 25 - 10 
.       -   vs. 1. Kolomna Magnitogorsk 616364 V.167 10 20 26 - 12 
.       -   vs. 1. Dinamo Krasnoyarsk 615574 V.68 10 20 24 - 10 
.       -   vs. 1. Dinamo Krasnoyarsk 615574 V.68 10 20 24 - 10 
.       -   vs. 1. Progress Karelia 616661 V.204 10 20 30 - 17 
.       -   vs. 1. Rubin Vladivostok 615196 V.21 10 20 18 - 5 
.       -   vs. 1. Rubin Vladivostok 615196 V.21 10 20 18 - 5 
.       -   vs. 1. Kosmos Arkhangelsk 615838 V.101 10 20 18 - 5 
.       -   vs. 1. Avtomobilist Perm 616616 V.199 10 20 26 - 14 
.       -   vs. 1. Spartak Rostov-on-Don 615621 V.74 10 20 24 - 15 
.       -   vs. 1. Spartak Rostov-on-Don 615621 V.74 10 20 24 - 15 
.       -   vs. 1. Metallurg Tver 616802 V.222 10 20 17 - 8 
.       -   vs. 1. Tekstilschik Samara 615161 V.17 10 20 16 - 10 
.       -   vs. 1. Tekstilschik Samara 615161 V.17 10 20 16 - 10 
.       -   vs. 1. Kolomna Rostov-on-Don 616522 V.187 10 19 16 - 6 
.       -   vs. 1. Avangard Volgograd 616100 V.134 10 19 27 - 20 
.       -   vs. 1. Sportakademklub St. Petersburg 616607 V.198 10 19 12 - 9 
.       -   vs. 1. Diana Pskov 615566 V.67 10 17 22 - 13 
.       -   vs. 1. Diana Pskov 615566 V.67 10 17 22 - 13 
.       -   vs. 1. Tekstilschik Smolensk 615739 V.89 10 17 20 - 16 
.       -   vs. 1. Tekstilschik Smolensk 615739 V.89 10 17 20 - 16 
.       -   vs. 1. Liverpoolsbeetl 615113 V.11 10 16 28 - 18 
.       -   vs. 1. Liverpoolsbeetl 615113 V.11 10 16 28 - 18 




liveinternet.ru: